Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, BAWDLANDS, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+9.8%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 27 October 2014
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+163.1%
Sold on 10 May 2010
Terraced
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LA
← Back to All Properties