27, COOKS WAY, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 8XT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.3%
Price Change
+£216,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+175.3%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£216,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+12.3%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1