Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, FLORENCE CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 3FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+0.9%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£322,000
-3.9%
Sold on 27 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 19 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 3FQ
← Back to All Properties