51, STEEL STREET, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 9DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+122.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£68,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,100
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1