17, RANBY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M9 6LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.6%
Price Change
+£114,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500+168.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£114,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950+134.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1