Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, HIGHBURY COURT, 15, HOWARD ROAD EAST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
23 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+5.8%
Sold on 23 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+4.9%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
-8.9%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RQ
← Back to All Properties