Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BROMLEY, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
-5.3%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+172.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,700
Sold on 9 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4PH
← Back to All Properties