Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, VIRIDIAN SQUARE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+7.1%
Sold on 1 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+20.0%
Sold on 16 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 24 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7FY
← Back to All Properties