Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHADS GREEN, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+19.7%
Sold on 23 August 2021
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+18.8%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+36.2%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+39.1%
Sold on 16 July 2002
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 6 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7NL
← Back to All Properties