Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KIRKFIELD VIEW, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 9DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+17.6%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£336,000
Sold on 20 August 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 9DX
← Back to All Properties