Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ROBERT BALDING ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 6UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£57,950
+26.1%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 23 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 6UR
← Back to All Properties