Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
769, THORNTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,500
+2.5%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+1.7%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+200.0%
Sold on 26 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3NW
← Back to All Properties