6, CHILTERN ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL4 9TE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.9%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+55.9%
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,250
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1