Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+52.3%
Sold on 6 March 2019
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+131.6%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties