Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SYKE STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8HS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,950
Last Sold Price
12 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£64,950
+32.6%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8HS
← Back to All Properties