Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123A, MONSON ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£166,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£510,000
+48.6%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£166,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,300
+1.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Terraced
+£3,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,950
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2EX
← Back to All Properties