Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, PARK STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,950
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£82,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£238,950
+53.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Other
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+81.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Other
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+26.5%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Other
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 November 1999
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1BX
← Back to All Properties