Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GREENCROFT, CLOCKHOUSE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
23 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+20.0%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7TJ
← Back to All Properties