Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, THE RIDINGS, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+15.9%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+6.8%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+41.1%
Sold on 8 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+108.6%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1BY
← Back to All Properties