Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARCH DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+8.9%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+23.8%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Detached
+£53,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,250
Sold on 15 May 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HU
← Back to All Properties