Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, WESTLANDS, KINGS ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,950
Last Sold Price
18 February 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£18,650 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,950
+37.8%
Sold on 18 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,300
+23.3%
Sold on 30 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 5PP
← Back to All Properties