Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, HAVANT ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,500
+9.6%
Sold on 25 September 2019
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£495,000
+1.0%
Sold on 5 January 2017
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+96.0%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Detached
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0LJ
← Back to All Properties