Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GREGORY AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
-38.8%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+100.0%
Sold on 8 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+117.9%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6HS
← Back to All Properties