Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PALGRAVE ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 1QD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.6%
Price Change
+£54,337 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+97.6%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£54,337 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,663
+116.2%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£29,913 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,750
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 1QD
← Back to All Properties