Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, CONNECT HOUSE, 1, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 5DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-0.9%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,200
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 5DA
← Back to All Properties