Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CLAYTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£7,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+14.2%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
-6.3%
Sold on 17 March 1995
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 2HE
← Back to All Properties