Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LODWAY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,000
+7.0%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+90.0%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+76.5%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2NR
← Back to All Properties