6, CHERRY TREES, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG16 6DT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£208,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£422,500+97.4%
Sold on 1 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£208,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£214,000-2.7%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+464.1%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+2.6%
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 24 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1