104, ROBINS WOOD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 3LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.6%
Price Change
+£193,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+210.6%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Detached
+£193,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1