Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RAMSDEN ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,700
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.3%
Price Change
-£12,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,700
-18.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
-£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,950
+35.9%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Terraced
+£17,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,250
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0BN
← Back to All Properties