Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 48, ENFIELD COURT, GARSIDE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-28.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
-16.7%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,002 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,952
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GU
← Back to All Properties