Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, MOUNT STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£93,000
+64.6%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+76.6%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6LE
← Back to All Properties