Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REED HALL, IPSWICH ROAD, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP9 2QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£687,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.8%
Price Change
+£472,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£687,500
+219.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£472,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP9 2QR
← Back to All Properties