Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, MARGARET STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3LX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+48.4%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£91,000
+20.5%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500
+46.2%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Terraced
+£23,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,650
+47.8%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£16,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3LX
← Back to All Properties