Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, COTTINGHAM DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.6%
Price Change
+£154,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+211.6%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£154,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7LG
← Back to All Properties