Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, KING RICHARD COURT, WOOTTON BROOK CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
-2.6%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£171,500
+0.9%
Sold on 12 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+18.9%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+104.3%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XU
← Back to All Properties