Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, HEALD FARM COURT, STURGESS STREET, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA12 9HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.9%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
-10.9%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 14 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA12 9HP
← Back to All Properties