Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SWANNINGTON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,500
+1.5%
Sold on 4 February 2021
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-2.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 16 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3NF
← Back to All Properties