32, NATAL ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.3%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£695,000+223.3%
Sold on 27 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+26.8%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 2 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1