Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GRAHAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 1TL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.8%
Price Change
+£194,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+89.8%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Terraced
+£194,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£216,000
+71.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,995
+61.6%
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
+£48,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,950
+19.9%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+44.4%
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 13 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 1TL
← Back to All Properties