Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LOWER OLLAND STREET, BUNGAY, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR35 1BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+44.6%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+25.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,250
+157.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£44,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 4 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1BY
← Back to All Properties