Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, EDGEFIELD CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+25.3%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,995
+229.2%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£109,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7HP
← Back to All Properties