Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, WARNFORD COURT, 5, ARCHERS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+20.5%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
-0.6%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+1.4%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2LQ
← Back to All Properties