95, CHURCH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 9GD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+49.2%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£295,000+21.6%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£242,500+142.5%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000-8.3%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+45.3%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1