Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 89, PARK VIEW, GRENFELL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
-5.3%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+3.8%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1FG
← Back to All Properties