29, BUXTON AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 6EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,500+16.0%
Sold on 5 June 2019
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+121.5%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+27.4%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1