Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CEDARS, WOODCOCK LANE, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+433.3%
Price Change
+£520,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£640,000
+433.3%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Other
+£520,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-40.9%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Other
-£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
-34.7%
Sold on 4 July 2018
Other
-£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£311,000
Sold on 20 August 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0FG
← Back to All Properties