Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+57.0%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+14.9%
Sold on 4 February 2014
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+74.7%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HA
← Back to All Properties