Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DREWRAY DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
15 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+17.0%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+159.4%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Detached
+£153,623 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,377
Sold on 3 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6XS
← Back to All Properties