Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
231, BEAULIEU GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU17 0LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+44.2%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+28.7%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU17 0LG
← Back to All Properties